Dog Toys
369 productsPremium Dog Toys for Your Furry Friend
Discover the perfect playtime companions with our extensive collection of premium dog toys at ValuePet. Whether your dog loves to fetch, chew, or cuddle, we have a toy that will keep them engaged and happy. Our selection includes durable chew toys, interactive puzzles, and plush favourites that cater to dogs of all sizes and breeds. Keep your pet entertained, mentally stimulated, and physically active with toys designed to last. Explore our wide range of dog toys today and give your furry friend the joy they deserve.

AncolAncol Small Bite Mini Tennis Balls 4.5cm
€4.99

NerfNerf Compact Blaster & Glow Up Balls 12"
€31.99

NerfNerf Squeak Tennis Balls 2pk
€6.99
-5%saveNerfNerf Rubber Super Bounce Ball
€9.50€9.99

NerfNerf Bacon Solid Core Ball
€7.00

HasbroHasbro Playdoh Squeak & Crinkle Plush 7"
€10.99
-14%saveNerfNerf Bungee Treat Ball
€5.99€6.99
-14%saveNerfNerf Squeak Vortex
€8.99€10.49

NerfNerf Chicken Scented Wishbone
€11.99

NerfNerf Dog Squeak Ball With Armour 2pk
€13.99
-18%saveNerfNerf Solid Foam Sonic Balls 2pk
€8.99€10.99

NerfNerf Megatron Foam Stick
€12.99
-21%saveNerfNerf Nylon Duck Launcher 16.5"
€10.99€13.99

NerfNerf Squeak Tennis Balls 3pk
€6.50
-10%saveNerfNerf Puzzle Feeder Ball
€9.00€9.99

NerfNerf Rubber and Nylon Plush Bone
€15.99
-14%saveNerfNerf tennis balls in can 3pk
€5.99€6.99
-29%saveNerfNerf Squeak Stick
€4.99€6.99
-18%saveHasbroHasbro Mr Monopoly squeak & crinkle 7"
€8.99€10.99

TrixieTrixie Panda Plush Toy
€8.99
-21%saveTrixieTrixie Pizza Plush Toy
€5.49€6.99

TrixieCarrot on a rope dog toy
€8.99

TrixieCow, plush/rope, 50 cm
€11.99

PawisePawise Sponge Ball 6cm Neon Colours 3pk
€5.90